SHOP BY BRAND

MyRewards Program
Reap the rewards with every purchase

Redeem your points on your next order.

Payment Types

Join our mailing list!

FamilyOTC is upfront

Credit Card Merchant Services



Official PayPal Seal


  Home > BEAUTY > Bath Body Therapy > Bath Salts Bubble Bath >

  Aura Cacia Aromatherapy Bubble Bath, Relaxing Lavender 13 oz
Aura Cacia Aromatherapy Bubble Bath, Relaxing Lavender 13 oz
 
Show all Aura Cacia products

UPC: 051381882600
Item Code: KH1080811
Our Price: $6.67


Availability: Usually Ships in 24 to 72 Hours
Qty:

Description Directions Ingredients
 
Common Name: Relaxing Lavender (Lavender Harvest)
A Blend of Lavender, Lavadin & Spike Lavender
Natural Aromatherapy Bubble Bath - Rich Floral Aroma
Aura Cacia's Relaxing Lavender evokes a summertime stroll through a field of flowers and sweet herbs under an azure blue sky.
Create mounds of delightful bubbles in your tub with our gentle, SLS-free bubble bath. Fill your senses with the natural aroma of Aura Cacia's pure essential oils.
Bubbles are spherical because of surface tension, but the tension that lurks on the surface of your life will evaporate once you sink into an Aura Cacia bubble bath.

100% Pure Essential Oils
Not Tested on Animals
No Synthetic Colors or Fragrances

Origin: United States



Browse for more products in the same category as this item:

BEAUTY > Bath Body Therapy > Bath Salts Bubble Bath